HORAIRE
DES MATCHS


Vanier

VANIER
COLLÉGIAL DIVISION 1

No Nom Prénom Pos. Gr. Pds (lbs) Ville de prov. Équipe de provenance
2 Latendresse Regimbald Éloa QA 6’03” 170 Saint-Michel Sun Youth Hornets Football
3 Edghill Juwan REC 6’00” 175 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
4 Brathwaite-Weekes Malik DO 5’09” 171 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
5 Papanikolaou Constantinos SEC 5’10” 220 Kirkland North Shore Mustangs
6 Desjardins Vincent DO 5’07” 165 Saint-Eustache Centurions de la Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes
7 Miller-Clarke Reece QA 6’00” 171 Dollard-des-Ormeaux St-Lazare Stallions
8 Nash Romeo DD 6’02” 180 Calgary, AB Notre Dame High School
9 Vandelac William QA 6’00” 193 Beloeil Grizzlis de Boucherville
10 Fiske Casault Cedric DD 6’01” 170 Dorval Les Faucons de Dorval Jean-XXIII
11 Ba Mamadou REC 6’02” 170 Terrebonne Scorpions de l’école secondaire Armand-Corbeil
12 El-Mashtoub Sam REC 6’03” 195 Laval Bulldogs de Laval
13 Mahrouse Adam BOT 6’01” 185 Pierrefonds Lower Canada College
14 Cenacle-Altidor Nicholas REC 6’02” 190 Brossard Greenfield Park Packers
15 Passée-Coutrin Evens REC 5’11” 165 Verdun Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
16 Prophète Réginald REC 5’10” 170 Terrebonne Maraudeurs du Collège Laval
17 Sanita Simone REC 6’03” 200 Laval Laval Senior Academy Panthers Football
18 Tshilombo-Kambala David REC 6’04” 200 Lachine Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
19 Adjei-Yeboah Philip REC 6’01” 170 Laval Loups de l’école Curé-Antoine-Labelle
20 Gi-Kwong Liam SEC 6’01” 215 Saint-Eustache Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
21 Morgan Dwante DO 6’00” 209 Lachine Chateauguay Raiders
22 Lusungulu Elie-Noël DO 6’00” 210 Montréal Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
23 Kidder-Alexander Chaz DD 6’01” 195 Verdun Warriors de LaSalle
24 Labrosse Benjamin DD 6’02” 200 Greenfield Park Greenfield Park Packers
25 Mc Nally Ryan DD 6’01” 195 Laval Laval Senior Academy Panthers Football
26 Singer-Nixon Skyler SEC 5’11” 230 Deux-Montagnes Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
27 Smith Mykal-Jaeden DD 5’10” 177 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
28 François Jonathan-James DO 5’07” 175 Mascouche Regina Assumpta
29 Thomas Wyatt DD 6’01” 180 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
30 Vital Angel DO 6’00” 200 Longueuil Dynamiques du College Charles-Lemoyne
31 Charlery Jordan DD 6’01” 180 Saint-Constant Milice de l’école Secondaire de la Magdeleine
32 Copeland-Lewis Jahnai-Taj DD 5’08” 170 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
33 Prophète Rahyan-Elis SEC 6’00” 175 Terrebonne Maraudeurs du Collège Laval
34 Bakel Kahfani Obasi SEC 5’11” 200 Montréal Sun Youth Hornets Football
35 Teixeira-Viera Mathieu SEC 5’08” 215 Montréal Sun Youth Hornets Football
39 Montpetit William DD 5’09” 185 Saint-Hubert Sun Youth Hornets Football
40 Aifantis George SEC 6’01” 230 Laval Bulldogs de Laval
42 Trinchini Maximus LD 6’01” 235 Saint-Michel North Shore Mustangs
44 Bernard-Ekokoy Olivier LD 6’01” 270 Montréal Loups de l’école Curé-Antoine-Labelle
45 Vivier Nathan SEC 6’01” 200 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Cerbere de l’école Joséphine-Dandurand
47 Amelin Alias LD 6’02” 215 Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac Centurions de la Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes
49 Marino Matteo SEC 6’00” 195 Rivière-des-Prairies Cougars de St-Léonard
50 Aboud Zachary LO 6’01” 305 Pierrefonds North Shore Mustangs
51 Hayes Mathis LO 6’01” 296 Sherbrooke Harfangs de l’école Secondaire du Triolet
52 Buruiana Alin Silvian LO 6’00” 260 Pointe-aux-Trembles Aigles du Collège Jean-Eudes
54 Mazzaferro Fabrizio LO 6’03” 290 Laval Laval Senior Academy Panthers Football
55 Tshilombo-Kambala Mickaël LO 6’07” 277 Lachine Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
56 Charles-Dumond K-Shawnbradley SEC 6’01” 199 Terrebonne Scorpions de l’école secondaire Armand-Corbeil
57 Snyder Cole LO 6’06” 275 Calgary, AB Bishop O’Bryne
59 Adams Elijah LO 6’02” 275 LaSalle Warriors de LaSalle
61 Thompson Deion LO 6’00” 274 Côte-des-Neiges Sun Youth Hornets Football
66 Sklivas Nectarios-George LO 6’00” 305 Montréal Sun Youth Hornets Football
74 Boire Anthony LD 6’02” 215 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Cerbere de l’école Joséphine-Dandurand
88 Dauphin Andrew REC 6’01” 177 Montréal Loups de l’école Curé-Antoine-Labelle
91 Philion Brett LD 6’01” 240 Lorraine Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
93 Mutombo Mukendi Jhonathan LD 6’03” 210 Terrebonne Scorpions de l’école secondaire Armand-Corbeil
97 Libertella Joseph LD 6’05” 230 Montréal Dragons du collège St-Jean-Vianney
99 Benjamin Yshad-Shane LD 6’04” 330 Mirabel Centurions de la Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes