HORAIRE
DES MATCHS


John Abbott

JOHN ABBOTT
COLLÉGIAL DIVISION 2

No Nom Prénom Pos. Gr. Pds (lbs) Ville de prov. Équipe de provenance
1 Williams Elijah DO 5’11” 170 Dollard-des-Ormeaux North Shore Mustangs
2 Barrière Étienne DO 5’11” 215 Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines Vikings Laval-Nord
3 Mattie Jacob REC 5’08” 165 Lorraine Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
4 Gallant Jared DO 6’05” 210 Saint-Lazare St-Lazare Stallions
5 O’Neill Thomas SEC 5’10” 235 Pincourt Western Patriotes
6 Naderi Shahin DD 5’11” 180 Île Bizard North Shore Mustangs
7 Saikaley Jake REC 6’01” 200 Cantley Falcons Philemon Wright High School
8 Bujarsky Owen REC 6’00” 155 Lery Warriors de LaSalle
9 Bazuaye David LO 6’00” 250 Pierrefonds Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
10 Simmons Darius REC 6’00” 165 Dollard-des-Ormeaux North Shore Mustangs
11 Insaidoo Isaac QA 6’00” 177 Dorval Les Faucons de Dorval Jean-XXIII
12 Kane Ryan QA 6’05” 155 Mayo Falcons Philemon Wright High School
14 Gorenc Nicholas QA 6’00” 174 Pincourt Western Patriotes
15 Salangre Paul SEC 6’01” 192 Pointe-Claire Les Faucons de Dorval Jean-XXIII
16 Boudreau Mathieu QA 6’02” 195 Terrebonne Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
17 Ojo Jeremiah LD 6’02” 208 Lachine Les Faucons de Dorval Jean-XXIII
18 Sheehan Daniel REC 6″00″ 200 Gatineau Falcons Philemon Wright High School
19 Piché Guillaume DD 5’11” 190 Lachine Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
20 Houde Thomas DD 5’09” 165 Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
21 Applebaum Jake DD 5’07” 160 Dollard-des-Ormeaux North Shore Mustangs
22 Hoyte Nathaniel DD 5’10” 180 Gatineau Falcons Philemon Wright High School
24 Miller-Melancon Ashton DD 6’02” 185 Dorval North Shore Mustangs
25 Vavarigos Alexandros LD 6’02” 250 Montréal Gryphons Selwyn House School
26 Pietrantonio Liam DD 6’03” 175 Dollard-des-Ormeaux Eagles Lindsay Place High School
28 Morin Jeremy DD 5’10” 142 Longueuil Greenfield Park Packers
29 Ro Junyong DO 5’10” 205 Dollard-des-Ormeaux Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
31 Blackie Justin DO 5’11” 220 Kirkland St. Thomas High School
32 Caron Jacob MAR 5’08” 165 Montréal North Shore Mustangs
33 Barker Keali DD 5’10” 160 Saint-Hubert Greenfield Park Packers
34 Mayhew Douglas DO 6’00” 238 Wakefield Falcons Philemon Wright High School
35 Valentine Shawn DO 6’02” 220 Île Bizard Île Bizard
40 Blanchard Louis SEC 6’00” 230 Pointe-Claire Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
44 Lipari-Couture Maxime SEC 5’09” 207 Pointe-Claire Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
45 Karagiannakis Zachari SEC 6’01” 205 Saint-Eustache Centurions de la Polyvalente Deux-Montagnes
48 Sirois Bisson Jeffrey LD 6’00” 245 Blainville Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
50 Vocelle Jonathan SEC 6’00” 200 Saint-Sauveur Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
52 Maghrby Khaldon LD 6’01” 255 Fort McMurray Holy Trinity High School
55 Daoust Ethan LO 6’05” 295 Dorval Gryphons Selwyn House School
56 Wilson Augustus LD 6’03” 220 Pierrefonds-Roxboro North Shore Mustangs
57 Foucher William LO 6’03” 230 Saint-Colomban Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
58 Beauchamp Michaël LO 6’04” 250 Mille-Isles North Shore Mustangs
59 Sattlecker Nicholas LO 6’02” 280 Cantley St. James School
62 Pearson Andrew LO 6’01” 260 Pierrefonds North Shore Mustangs
63 Martel Mitchell LO 6’00” 200 Pointe-Claire North Shore Mustangs
64 Taddio Nicholas LO 6’03” 280 Dollard-des-Ormeaux North Shore Mustangs
65 Danis Julian LO 6’03” 300 Delson Diablos de La Prairie
66 Piazza Domenico LO 6’02” 261 Mercier Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
80 Veillette Nicolas REC 5’09” 175 Dollard-des-Ormeaux Aigles d’Or de l’école Secondaire Dalbé-Viau
81 Martin-Ferland Alexis REC 5’10” 163 Île Bizard Dragons du Collège Sainte-Anne
84 Magas Connor REC 6’00” 175 Pincourt Western Patriotes
88 Lendvay Troy BOT 6’02” 175 Saint-Lazare St-Lazare Stallions
92 Hildebrandt Riley LD 6’01” 250 Spencerville Cornwall Wildcats Football Club
94 Beauchamp Antoine LD 6’02” 230 Mille-Isles Wildcats Association Régionale de Football Laurentides / Lanaudière
96 St-Louis-Taylor Nikolas LD 6’00” 210 Saint-Polycarpe St-Lazare Stallions
97 Esposito Devin LD 6’03” 220 Châteauguay Voltigeurs du Collège Bourget