HORAIRE
DES MATCHS


COLLÈGE BOURGET

COLLÈGE BOURGET
JUVÉNILE DIVISION 1-B

No Nom Prénom Pos. Gr. Pds (lbs) Ville de prov. Équipe de provenance
0 Denis William DD 5’10” 168 Vaudreuil Cadet Bourget
1 Vincent Louis REC 6’00” 162 Kirkland Cadet Bourget
2 Drolet Vincent REC 6’04” 193 Vaudreuil Cadet Bourget
3 Theodore Jayden Josiah DO 6’00” 162 Pincourt Cadet Bourget
4 Joly Félix REC 5’10” 178 Îles-Perrot Juvénile Bourget
5 Lachance Noah QA 5’08” 192 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
6 Filiatrault-Boulianne Olivier DD 5’10” 173 Coteau-du-Lac Cadet Bourget
7 Tremblay Xavier DD 5’09” 178 Coteau-du-Lac Juvénile Bourget
8 Gauthier Mathis DD 5’09” 178 îles Perrôt Juvénile Bourget
9 Jean Charles Christ Moy REC 6’04” 200 Salaberry-de-Valleyfield EBSF
10 Hénault Arthur REC 5’10” 183 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
11 Boudreault Simon QA 5’10” 176 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
12 Pilon Mathis DO 5’09” 170 Valleyfield Collège Bourget
16 Bélisle Allard Marc Alexandre DD 6’02” 162 Vaudreuil Collège Bourget
20 Sabourin Olivier DD 5’07” 147 Rigaud Cadet Bourget
21 Mccutcheon William DD 5’09” 170 St-Lazare Cadet Bourget
22 Almaleh Joshua DD 5’08” 155 Hudson Cadet Bourget
23 Maloney Owen DD 6’00” 156 Hudson Cadet Bourget
24 Leclerc Alexis DD 5’08” 160 St-Lazare Cadet Bourget
26 Leclerc Frédéric DO 5’07” 155 St-Lazare Juvénile Bourget
31 Forand Jules SEC 5’09” 176 Rigaud Juvénile Bourget
32 Painchaud Alexy DO 5’08” 175 Montréal St-Jean-Vianney
34 Harrison Alexandre DD 5’08” 156 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
35 Clément Trevor SEC 6’01” 190 Pointe-Fortune Cadet Bourget
39 Gilbert Lancelot SEC 5’10” 170 Pincourt Chêne-Bleu
43 Zuzunaga-Mares Santiago SEC 5’07” 200 Pincourt Cadet Bourget
50 Brutus Lionyves LD 6’00” 230 Rigaud Collège Bourget
51 Muya Tshilombo Samuel SEC 5’07” 180 Pincourt Cadet Bourget
52 Gauthier Sébastien SEC 5’09” 190 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
54 Adil Lebroudji Jaafar SEC 5’10” 180 Rigaud Juvénile Bourget
55 Naud Gagné Gabriel LO 6’03” 248 St-Lazare Cadet Bourget
56 Asswad Michael LD 5’10” 177 Montréal Cadet Bourget
57 Quesnel Sasha LO 5’09” 178 St-Lazare Collège Bourget
61 Drolet Mathis LO 5’07” 200 Vaudreuil Juvénile Bourget
64 Cahill Samuel LO 6’01” 240 Pincourt Cadet Bourget
67 Archambault Jessy LO 6’00” 202 Vaudreuil Cadet Bourget
68 Auger Brenden LO 6’02” 215 St-Lazare Cadet Bourget
70 Fournier Alex LO 6’01” 230 Vaudreuil-Dorion Cité-des-Jeunes
83 Alexander Kamron REC 5’07” 156 île-Bizard Collège Bourget
84 Kozubek Isaiah REC 5’08” 114 Les Cèdres Ste-Anne
85 Eustache Maël REC 5’09” 150 St-Lazare Cadet Bourget
95 Senécal Simon LD 5’09” 225 Île-Bizard Juvénile Bourget
96 Boucher Philippe DO 5’09” 157 Pointe-Claire Patriotes de l’Ouest
97 Marleau Marc-Antoine LD 6’03” 213 Rigaud Cadet Bourget