HORAIRE
DES MATCHS


Collège Ahuntsic

 

 

COLLÈGE AHUNTSIC
COLLÉGIAL DIVISION 3

No Nom Prénom Pos. Gr. Pds (lbs) Ville de prov. Équipe de provenance
1 Qendro Devi REC 5’11 192 Montréal Spartans St-Laurent
2 Sansalone Laurent DO 5’7 160  Laval Nomades Montmorency
3 Goudreau William REC 5’8 150  Montréal Empreurs Letendre
4 Plante Émile QA 6′ 165  Montréal Cougars St-Léonard
5 José Mitchnahell REC 5’9 180  Montréal Louis Joseph Papineau
6 Sanscartier Rémi DD 5’10 160  Laval Empreurs Letendre
7 Brynzyla Steven DD 5’11 195  Laval Maraudeurs Collège Laval
8 Brynzyla Robert DD 5’10 195  Laval Maraudeurs Collège Laval
9 Charest Hubert Pérusse DD 5’8 165  Montréal Aigles College Jean-Eude
10 Tsingakis Tristan LD 6’1 240  Laval Nomades Montmorency
11 Benabdi Hamanadjibcho DD 5’8 170  Pointe-aux-Trembles Béliers Henri-Bourassa
14 Lumbala Robert DD 6’2 165  Saint-Laurent Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent
15 Nolin Victor REC 6’1 180  Montréal Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
17 Thibault Gabriel REC 5’8 170  Laval Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
18 Nadeau Emerick QA 6′ 180 Lachine Aigles D’or Dalbé-Viau
19 Capistran Antoine REC 5’8 175 Laval Nomades Montmorency
20 Bouthillier Danik DO 5’8 172 Montréal Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
21 Audain Zendrew DD 6’1 185 Laval Scorpions Laval
22 Deusma Cedric DO 5’9 205  Montréal Aigles D’or Dalbé-Viau
23 Paul Chasles Benjamin LD 5’10 200  Montréal-Nord Béliers Henri-Bourassa
25 Ymele Nketcha Fred Wickel DD 5’9 155  Laval Loups Curé Antoine-Labelle
27 Poisson-Vecchio Luca DO 6′ 200  Pierrefonds Mustangs North Shore
31 Michaud Olivier DD 5’10 160  Montréal Aigles College Jean-Eude
32 Nicolas Jérémie DO 5’9 195  Montréal Nomades Montmorency
34 Destine John Woodly DD 6’2 150  Terrebonne Louis Joseph Papineau
35 Fevrier Ricolson SEC 5’8 175  Montréal-Nord Béliers Henri-Bourassa
39 Angulo Maximilien DD  5’9 155  Montréal Hornets Sun-Youth
41 Boyer Maxime SEC 5’11  210 L’Ascension Sommets Sait-Joseph
42 Sannon Melvens-Malick DD 6’3 170  Châteauguay Noir et Or Valleyfield
43 Dias-Medeiros Jason-Anthony LD 5’7 175  Montréal Aigles College Jean-Eude
44 Etienne Jean-Bertin DO 5’10 200  Montréal-Nord Panthere Régina-Assumpta
45 Moreno Bernal Giuseppe Sebastian BOT 5’8 180  Lachine Aigles D’or Dalbé-Viau
47 Parker Jeffry George SEC 5’8 185  Montréal Cougars St-Léonard
51 Senatus Christian LO 5’10 250  Laval Loups Curé Antoine-Labelle
53 Ross Alexandre LO 6′ 250  Montréal Béliers Henri-Bourassa
54 Chauvel Mc Farlan LO 6’1 260  Montréal Louis Joseph Papineau
55 Poulin-Marques Brandon SEC 6’2 250  Laval Scorpions Laval
56 Pelletier Nicolas SEC 5’10 210  Laval Empreurs Letendre
61 Pena Dias Lenny LO 6’0  210 Montréal-Nord Béliers Henri-Bourassa
63 Brown Simon-Pierre LO 6’1 245  Laval Loups Curé Antoine-Labelle
67 Lor Andrew LO 5’9 260   Laval Maraudeurs Collège Laval
69 Lor Douglas Mauricio LO 5’10 240  Montréal-Nord Béliers Henri-Bourassa
71 Gabaud Yves-Marvens Djevs LO 6′ 295  Repentigny Panthere Régina-Assumpta
77 Zegarra Arce Francisco LO 6’5 275  Montréal Edouard-Montpetit
81 Roussel-Poitras Philip REC 6’1 190  Valleyfield Broncos BSF
82 Montpetit Charles REC 5’9 155  Montréal Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
85 Fertil Jean Schelder REC 5’11 145  Montréal-Nord Béliers Henri-Bourassa
87 Rousseau-Bélanger Charles REC 6’1 185  Montréal Cougars St-Léonard
89 Madji Karim REC 5’7 140  Montréal Panthere Régina-Assumpta
91 Côté Nicolas LD 6′ 225  Laval Empreurs Letendre
93 Charlot Teddy LD 6′ 250  Montréal-Nord Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
97 Dieujuste Théophile LD 5’8 250  Montréal-Nord Kodiak Mont Saint-Louis
99 Vecchio Fabrizio LD 6’1 275  Montréal Cactus Collège Notre-Dame